Fall 2019 - Spring 2020 Season (sorted by day and time) Print

Style Level Day Time Studio Ages Instructor Assistants Show Time
Hip-Hop I Monday 5 p.m. - 6 p.m. A 5 - 7 years Ms. Sami Payton S.
Sabrina B.
2 p.m.
Musical Theatre Teen Monday 5 p.m. - 6 p.m. B 13 - 18 years Mrs. Bridget 6 p.m.
Triple Threat Child Monday 5 p.m. - 6 p.m. C 5 - 7 years Ms. Amber Darius S.
Emma S.
10 a.m.
Ballet II Monday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. B 8 - 10 years Ms. Lindsey Amelia S.
Sojourner C.
2 p.m.
Hip-Hop II Monday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. D 8 - 10 years Ms. Gabby Angel S.
Marissa H.
2 p.m.
Musical Theatre Monday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. A 8 - 12 years Mrs. Petrou Casey K
Lilah S.
2 p.m. and 6 p.m.
Triple Threat Preschool Monday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. C 3 - 4 years Ms. Sami Ava Noss
Sabrina B.
10 a.m.
Contemporary I Monday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. B Ms. Lindsey Mikayla P. 6 p.m.
Contemporary II Monday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. C Mrs. Kelsey 6 p.m.
Hip-Hop III Monday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. A 10 - 12 years Ms. Laureen Micaela A.
Ronique V.
6 p.m.
Ballet III Monday 8:15 p.m. - 9:15 p.m. B 10 - 12 years Ms. Lindsey 6 p.m.
Contemporary III Monday 8:15 p.m. - 9:15 p.m. C Mrs. Kelsey 6 p.m.
Hip-Hop Teen Monday 8:15 p.m. - 9:15 p.m. A 13+ years Ms. Laureen 6 p.m.
Triple Threat Preschool Tuesday 10 a.m. - 11 a.m. A 3 - 4 years Mrs. Bridget 10 a.m.
Creative Movement Tuesday 11 a.m. - 11:45 a.m. A 2 years only Mrs. Bridget 10 a.m.
Hip-Hop I Tuesday 5 p.m. - 6 p.m. B 5 - 7 years Mrs. Kelley Kialey W.
Leila F.
2 p.m.
Tap I Tuesday 5 p.m. - 6 p.m. A 5 - 7 years Ms. Sami Amelia S.
Kilyn F.
Susan D.
2 p.m.
Tap Preschool Tuesday 5:15 p.m. - 6 p.m. C 3 - 4 years Mrs. Kelsey Chiara O.
Gabby C.
Hayley C.
10 a.m.
Ballet I Tuesday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. D 5 - 7 years Ms. Gabby Alexis C.
Riley B.
2 p.m.
Ballet I Tuesday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. C 5 - 7 years Ms. Kelsey Erica R.
Payton C.
2 p.m.
Hip-Hop III Tuesday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. B 10 - 12 years Mrs. Kelley Claire S.
Hanna F.
6 p.m.
Tap II / III Tuesday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. A 8 - 10 years Ms. Sami Ava Nordai
Katie S.
2 p.m.
Ballet III Tuesday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. A 10 - 12 years Ms. Lindsey Addi S. 6 p.m.
Jazz Intermediate Tuesday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. B Mrs. Kelley Katie S. 6 p.m.
Tap Adult Tuesday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. C 18+ years Mrs. Kelsey 6 p.m.
Jazz Advanced Tuesday 8:15 p.m. - 9:15 p.m. B Invitation Only Mrs. Kelley 6 p.m.
Jazz Advanced Tuesday 8:15 p.m. - 9:15 p.m. A Invitation Only Ms. Lindsey 6 p.m.
Ballet II Wednesday 5 p.m. - 6 p.m. C 8 - 10 years Ms. Gabby Sidney K. 2 p.m.
Jazz III Wednesday 5 p.m. - 6 p.m. B 10 - 12 years Mrs. Kelley Kylee F.
Lauren D.
6 p.m.
Tap Pre-Teen Wednesday 5 p.m. - 6 p.m. A Mrs. Petrou Ava Noss
Brett F.
Lilah S.
2 p.m. and 6 p.m.
Ballet Preschool Wednesday 5:15 p.m. - 6 p.m. D 3 - 4 years Ms. Sami Kaylee C.
Mikayla P.
10 a.m.
Hip-Hop II Wednesday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. A 8 - 10 years Ms. Sami Hanna F.
Kate S.
2 p.m.
Jazz II Wednesday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. C 8 - 10 years Mrs. Kelley Kaylee C.
Kylee F.
2 p.m.
Tap Intermediate Wednesday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. D Mrs. Bridget 6 p.m.
Triple Threat Preschool Wednesday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. B 3 - 4 years Mrs. Erin Chloe M.
Morgan E.
10 a.m.
Hip-Hop II Wednesday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. C 8 - 10 years Mrs. Kelley Ronique V. 2 p.m.
Tap V / Pre-Teen II Wednesday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. A Mrs. Petrou Leila F. 6 p.m.
Tap V / Pre-Teen II Wednesday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. D Ms. Sami Chiara O. 6 p.m.
Tap Advanced Wednesday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. B Invitation Only Mrs. Bridget 6 p.m.
Hip-Hop Teen Wednesday 8:15 p.m. - 9:15 p.m. B Mrs. Kelley 6 p.m.
Ballet Intermediate Thursday 5 p.m. - 6 p.m. B Mrs. Bridget 6 p.m.
Hip-Hop Preschool Thursday 5:15 p.m. - 6 p.m. D 3 - 4 years Ms. Gabby Kate S.
Madison H.
10 a.m.
Hip-Hop Preschool Thursday 5:15 p.m. - 6 p.m. A 3 - 4 years Ms. Sami Katie S.
Cambria O.
10 a.m.
Creative Movement Thursday 5:30 p.m. - 6:15 p.m. C 2 years only Mrs. Erin Ava Noss 10 a.m.
Ballet I Thursday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. B 5 - 7 years Mrs. Bridget Casey K.
Kailynn B.
2 p.m.
Hip-Hop I Thursday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. A 5 - 7 years Ms. Sami Cambria O.
Darius S.
Morgan E.
2 p.m.
Hip-Hop II Thursday 6:10 p.m. - 7:10 p.m. D 8 - 10 years Ms. Gabby Claire S.
Marissa H.
2 p.m.
Creative Movement Thursday 6:15 p.m. - 7 p.m. C 2 years only Mrs. Erin Ava Noss
Ellie L.
Gianna P.
10 a.m.
Acting Thursday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. C 5 - 18 years Mrs. Rowland
Ballet Advanced Thursday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. B Invitation Only Mrs. Bridget 6 p.m.
Hip-Hop III Thursday 7:15 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. A 10 - 12 years Ms. Laureen Jackie P.
Micaela A.
6 p.m.
Ballet Pointe Thursday 8:15 p.m. - 9:15 p.m. B Invitation Only Mrs. Bridget 6 p.m.
Hip-Hop Teen Thursday 8:15 p.m. - 9:15 p.m. A 13 - 18 years Ms. Laureen 6 p.m.
Creative Movement Saturday 10 a.m. - 10:45 a.m. C 2 years only Mrs. Erin Abigail E.
Ava Nordai
10 a.m.
Triple Threat Child Saturday 10 a.m. - 11 a.m. B 5 - 7 years Ms. Lindsey Zoraida L. 10 a.m.
Triple Threat Child Saturday 10 a.m. - 11 a.m. D 5 - 7 years Ms. Alyssa Erica R.
Hayley G.
10 a.m.
Triple Threat Preschool Saturday 10 a.m. - 10:45 a.m. A 3 - 4 years Mrs. Kelsey Sara G.
Sydney L.
10 a.m.
Tiny Tots Saturday 11 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. A 18 - 24 months Mrs. Erin Ava Nordai

Please Note: All classes, levels, days, times & instructors can change at any time.